Tables
Season
Division
ARCHIVED SEASON · Back to WINTER 2026/2027Player statistics for the season.
DIV 1
| Pos | Player | Team | M | M% | P | P% | W | L | W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | FREDDIE FUDGE | GALAXY CARAMEL | 1 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
| – | PAUL READING | SPORTYS B | 1 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
| – | CALLUM COLLINGS | SPORTYS B | 8 | 44% | 24 | 44% | 21 | 3 | 87.5% |
| – | NIGEL STOCK | GALAXY OUTCASTS | 2 | 11% | 6 | 11% | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
| – | MATT LEFTWICH | HAYWAIN 1 | 6 | 33% | 18 | 33% | 14 | 4 | 77.8% |
| – | CARL WARING | GALAXY CARAMEL | 3 | 17% | 9 | 17% | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
| – | TONY 2FLUKES | SPORTYS NOMADS | 3 | 17% | 9 | 17% | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
| – | TYRONE CALLAND | LANNEY ELBOW | 3 | 17% | 9 | 17% | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
| 1 | CLIFF RITSON | SPORTYS NOMADS | 11 | 61% | 33 | 61% | 24 | 9 | 72.7% |
| 2 | MARK HILL | DEVON ARMS | 16 | 89% | 48 | 89% | 34 | 14 | 70.8% |
| 3 | CHRIS GALBRAITH | DT's | 13 | 72% | 39 | 72% | 27 | 12 | 69.2% |
| 4 | MARTIN TAYLOR | DT's | 17 | 94% | 51 | 94% | 34 | 17 | 66.7% |
| 5 | LUKE BOVEY | GALAXY CARAMEL | 14 | 78% | 42 | 78% | 28 | 14 | 66.7% |
| – | PAUL MILLS | DT's | 3 | 17% | 9 | 17% | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
| – | CODY MORGAN | HAYWAIN 1 | 1 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| – | JEFF HOARE | SPORTYS NOMADS | 1 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| – | JOHN THADWALD | GALAXY OUTCASTS | 1 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| – | KIM SMITH | GALAXY OUTCASTS | 1 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| 6 | CECIL SEWELL | LANSDOWNE A | 12 | 67% | 36 | 67% | 23 | 13 | 63.9% |
| 7 | GAZ INGLESDEN | DT's | 12 | 67% | 36 | 67% | 22 | 14 | 61.1% |
| 7 | IAN SMITH | LANSDOWNE A | 12 | 67% | 36 | 67% | 22 | 14 | 61.1% |
| – | JIM (SHOWY) LANG | SPORTYS B | 6 | 33% | 18 | 33% | 11 | 7 | 61.1% |
| – | COLIN WESTON | HAYWAIN 1 | 10 | 56% | 30 | 56% | 18 | 12 | 60.0% |
| – | CHRIS MURPHY | GALAXY CARAMEL | 9 | 50% | 27 | 50% | 16 | 11 | 59.3% |
| 9 | ANDY MORGAN | HAYWAIN 1 | 17 | 94% | 51 | 94% | 30 | 21 | 58.8% |
| 9 | MARK HALL | SPORTYS B | 17 | 94% | 51 | 94% | 30 | 21 | 58.8% |
| – | BOB FLETCHER | GALAXY OUTCASTS | 4 | 22% | 12 | 22% | 7 | 5 | 58.3% |
| 11 | JONNO ALDEN | GALAXY CARAMEL | 14 | 78% | 42 | 78% | 24 | 18 | 57.1% |
| – | NATHAN COOPER | GALAXY OUTCASTS | 7 | 39% | 21 | 39% | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
| 12 | DAVE BALL | GALAXY OUTCASTS | 17 | 94% | 51 | 94% | 29 | 22 | 56.9% |
| 13 | PAUL EDE | GALAXY OUTCASTS | 13 | 72% | 39 | 72% | 22 | 17 | 56.4% |
| 14 | MIKE ORCHARD | SPORTYS B | 12 | 67% | 36 | 67% | 20 | 16 | 55.6% |
| – | ALNARDO FOLLONI | DEVON ARMS | 3 | 17% | 9 | 17% | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
| – | FRANKIE CUSS | ORANGES | 3 | 17% | 9 | 17% | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
| – | LUKE (PACO) BARTON | DEVON ARMS | 3 | 17% | 9 | 17% | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
| 15 | IVOR DUNFORD | SPORTYS NOMADS | 17 | 94% | 51 | 94% | 28 | 23 | 54.9% |
| 15 | ROB MURPHY | GALAXY CARAMEL | 17 | 94% | 51 | 94% | 28 | 23 | 54.9% |
| 17 | BLAIR STORRIE | DT's | 16 | 89% | 48 | 89% | 26 | 22 | 54.2% |
| 18 | RICH MILLS | LANNEY ELBOW | 15 | 83% | 45 | 83% | 24 | 21 | 53.3% |
| 19 | LEE CHAPMAN | SPORTYS NOMADS | 17 | 94% | 51 | 94% | 27 | 24 | 52.9% |
| 20 | JOE HARDING | SPORTYS B | 12 | 67% | 36 | 67% | 19 | 17 | 52.8% |
| 21 | JOE QUINTON | GALAXY CARAMEL | 14 | 78% | 42 | 78% | 22 | 20 | 52.4% |
| – | NATHAN GILMOUR | SPORTYS NOMADS | 9 | 50% | 27 | 50% | 14 | 13 | 51.9% |
| 22 | PAUL MARSHALL | LANSDOWNE A | 12 | 67% | 36 | 67% | 18 | 18 | 50.0% |
| 23 | TONY HARVEY | GALAXY OUTCASTS | 13 | 72% | 39 | 72% | 19 | 20 | 48.7% |
| 24 | ANDREW WILKES | HAYWAIN 1 | 18 | 100% | 54 | 100% | 25 | 29 | 46.3% |
| 25 | MIKE SANDFORD | HAYWAIN 1 | 13 | 72% | 39 | 72% | 18 | 21 | 46.2% |
| 26 | DAVEY SMITH | ORANGES | 14 | 78% | 42 | 78% | 19 | 23 | 45.2% |
| – | DAYLE DAGLIESH | DEVON ARMS | 3 | 17% | 9 | 17% | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
| – | JON HOMER | DT's | 3 | 17% | 9 | 17% | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
| – | MARK COSSEY | DEVON ARMS | 7 | 39% | 21 | 39% | 9 | 12 | 42.9% |
| 27 | MICHAEL ANDERSON | SPORTYS B | 15 | 83% | 45 | 83% | 19 | 26 | 42.2% |
| – | ALEX HITCHCOCK | DEVON ARMS | 8 | 44% | 24 | 44% | 10 | 14 | 41.7% |
| – | JAY THE MANC | DEVON ARMS | 8 | 44% | 24 | 44% | 10 | 14 | 41.7% |
| – | CARYL BICKLE | ORANGES | 4 | 22% | 12 | 22% | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
| – | ALAN RIVERS | LANSDOWNE A | 9 | 50% | 27 | 50% | 11 | 16 | 40.7% |
| 28 | CHRIS MOORE | GALAXY OUTCASTS | 14 | 78% | 42 | 78% | 17 | 25 | 40.5% |
| 29 | CHRIS LEWIS | ORANGES | 16 | 89% | 48 | 89% | 19 | 29 | 39.6% |
| 30 | VINCE CHALK | LANNEY ELBOW | 14 | 78% | 42 | 78% | 16 | 26 | 38.1% |
| – | BARRY HEYWOOD | LANSDOWNE A | 7 | 39% | 21 | 39% | 8 | 13 | 38.1% |
| – | PAUL WILLIAM | LANNEY ELBOW | 10 | 56% | 30 | 56% | 11 | 19 | 36.7% |
| 31 | MATT BAMSEY | LANNEY ELBOW | 13 | 72% | 39 | 72% | 14 | 25 | 35.9% |
| 32 | GEOFF VOSS | ORANGES | 15 | 83% | 45 | 83% | 16 | 29 | 35.6% |
| 33 | BILLY CUSS | ORANGES | 17 | 94% | 51 | 94% | 17 | 34 | 33.3% |
| – | OLLIE LAKER | DEVON ARMS | 5 | 28% | 15 | 28% | 5 | 10 | 33.3% |
| – | PETE KIRWIN | DT's | 5 | 28% | 15 | 28% | 5 | 10 | 33.3% |
| – | GAV HUNTER | HAYWAIN 1 | 3 | 17% | 9 | 17% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
| – | IAN HALL | SPORTYS NOMADS | 2 | 11% | 6 | 11% | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
| – | HUNTER BRIMACOMBE | SPORTYS B | 1 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| – | KEIRAN HUTCHINGS | DEVON ARMS | 1 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| 34 | GRAHAM JARVIS | LANNEY ELBOW | 14 | 78% | 42 | 78% | 13 | 29 | 31.0% |
| – | DAVID LEAPER | DEVON ARMS | 9 | 50% | 27 | 50% | 8 | 19 | 29.6% |
| – | SANDRA WAKEHAM | LANSDOWNE A | 9 | 50% | 27 | 50% | 8 | 19 | 29.6% |
| – | CHRIS JACKSON | DEVON ARMS | 8 | 44% | 24 | 44% | 7 | 17 | 29.2% |
| 35 | SUE ROBERTS | LANSDOWNE A | 11 | 61% | 33 | 61% | 9 | 24 | 27.3% |
| – | JAMES SMYTH | HAYWAIN 1 | 3 | 17% | 9 | 17% | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
| – | JOHN LINEHAN | DT's | 3 | 17% | 9 | 17% | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
| – | STEVE STILL | SPORTYS NOMADS | 3 | 17% | 9 | 17% | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
| – | SIMON PERRYMAN | SPORTYS NOMADS | 9 | 50% | 27 | 50% | 5 | 22 | 18.5% |
| – | DARREN THOMPSON | LANNEY ELBOW | 2 | 11% | 6 | 11% | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
| – | CHRIS MOULTON | HAYWAIN 1 | 1 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
Minimum of 60% of frames played to qualify.
DIV 2
| Pos | Player | Team | M | M% | P | P% | W | L | W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | NICK COE | DEVON CIDER | 2 | 14% | 6 | 14% | 6 | 0 | 100.0% |
| – | KEVIN CONVERY | DOG & DUCK | 1 | 8% | 3 | 8% | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
| – | PETE BONNETT | DT TITTIES | 1 | 7% | 3 | 7% | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
| – | JORDAN WALLS | PRINCE A | 3 | 21% | 9 | 21% | 8 | 1 | 88.9% |
| 1 | MIKE SCRIVENS | PRINCE A | 11 | 79% | 33 | 79% | 28 | 5 | 84.8% |
| – | PAUL MILLS | DT TITTIES | 2 | 14% | 6 | 14% | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
| 2 | CONNOR MALING | BOOTS & LACES | 9 | 64% | 27 | 64% | 22 | 5 | 81.5% |
| 3 | LIAM COSGRAVE | BOOTS & LACES | 12 | 86% | 36 | 86% | 29 | 7 | 80.6% |
| 4 | NICK GOULDING | DOG & DUCK | 13 | 100% | 39 | 100% | 31 | 8 | 79.5% |
| 5 | SI BAILEY | DEVON CIDER | 10 | 71% | 30 | 71% | 22 | 8 | 73.3% |
| 6 | LUKE FAIERS | PRINCE A | 12 | 86% | 36 | 86% | 26 | 10 | 72.2% |
| 7 | STEPHEN (WACKEM) SMITH | DEVON CIDER | 12 | 86% | 36 | 86% | 24 | 12 | 66.7% |
| 8 | CLIVE THOMAS | HAYWAIN HITMEN | 11 | 79% | 33 | 79% | 22 | 11 | 66.7% |
| – | PHIL LANE | BOOTS & LACES | 1 | 7% | 3 | 7% | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| – | STEVE HOPPER | DEVON CIDER | 8 | 57% | 24 | 57% | 15 | 9 | 62.5% |
| 9 | KEVIN MILTON | PRINCE A | 14 | 100% | 42 | 100% | 26 | 16 | 61.9% |
| – | ADAM CUFF | BOOTS & LACES | 7 | 50% | 21 | 50% | 13 | 8 | 61.9% |
| – | SPENCER FOLEY | HAYWAIN HITMEN | 5 | 36% | 15 | 36% | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 10 | BILLY FINCH | DEVON CIDER | 13 | 93% | 39 | 93% | 23 | 16 | 59.0% |
| 11 | JORDAN MILTON | PRINCE A | 10 | 71% | 30 | 71% | 17 | 13 | 56.7% |
| 11 | ROBERT HEATH | HAYWAIN HITMEN | 10 | 71% | 30 | 71% | 17 | 13 | 56.7% |
| – | JACK MUNNS | BOOTS & LACES | 6 | 43% | 18 | 43% | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
| 13 | MATT LANE | BOOTS & LACES | 14 | 100% | 42 | 100% | 23 | 19 | 54.8% |
| 14 | BAILEY DENYER | DOG & DUCK | 12 | 92% | 36 | 92% | 19 | 17 | 52.8% |
| – | PETE DESA | BOOTS & LACES | 7 | 50% | 21 | 50% | 11 | 10 | 52.4% |
| – | LEE VALLANCE | DT TITTIES | 8 | 57% | 24 | 57% | 12 | 12 | 50.0% |
| – | DENZEL WASHINGTON | DEVON CIDER | 2 | 14% | 6 | 14% | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 15 | DANNY HOWARD | GALAXY OUTSIDERS | 13 | 100% | 39 | 100% | 19 | 20 | 48.7% |
| 16 | JOSH MORTON | GALAXY BEARS | 14 | 100% | 42 | 100% | 20 | 22 | 47.6% |
| – | NEIL HULME | GALAXY OUTSIDERS | 5 | 38% | 15 | 38% | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
| 17 | CHRIS BURROW | DEVON CIDER | 9 | 64% | 27 | 64% | 12 | 15 | 44.4% |
| – | RICHARD McDONOUGH | PRINCE A | 6 | 43% | 18 | 43% | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
| 18 | GAYNOR SMITH | DT TITTIES | 13 | 93% | 39 | 93% | 17 | 22 | 43.6% |
| 19 | DAVE MORTON | GALAXY BEARS | 14 | 100% | 42 | 100% | 18 | 24 | 42.9% |
| – | EMMA MORGAN | HAYWAIN HITMEN | 8 | 57% | 24 | 57% | 10 | 14 | 41.7% |
| – | NEIL ALKER | DT TITTIES | 8 | 57% | 24 | 57% | 9 | 15 | 37.5% |
| 20 | LEO MOXHAY | GALAXY OUTSIDERS | 10 | 77% | 30 | 77% | 11 | 19 | 36.7% |
| 21 | PETE HEMSLEY | GALAXY OUTSIDERS | 12 | 92% | 36 | 92% | 13 | 23 | 36.1% |
| – | LORRAINE SCOFIELD | HAYWAIN HITMEN | 8 | 57% | 24 | 57% | 8 | 16 | 33.3% |
| – | CHRIS LISTER | HAYWAIN HITMEN | 7 | 50% | 21 | 50% | 7 | 14 | 33.3% |
| – | MIKE BOWMAN | DOG & DUCK | 5 | 38% | 15 | 38% | 5 | 10 | 33.3% |
| – | TRACY MILLS | DT TITTIES | 3 | 21% | 9 | 21% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
| – | TOM TRACEY | HAYWAIN HITMEN | 1 | 7% | 3 | 7% | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| 22 | DAVE ROWLES | DOG & DUCK | 11 | 85% | 33 | 85% | 10 | 23 | 30.3% |
| – | MAZ BAMBY | DT TITTIES | 8 | 57% | 24 | 57% | 7 | 17 | 29.2% |
| 23 | RICHARD KORDE | GALAXY OUTSIDERS | 11 | 85% | 33 | 85% | 9 | 24 | 27.3% |
| 24 | CHARLIE WAKEHAM | GALAXY BEARS | 10 | 71% | 30 | 71% | 8 | 22 | 26.7% |
| 25 | CALLUM STIBBS | GALAXY BEARS | 14 | 100% | 42 | 100% | 11 | 31 | 26.2% |
| 26 | DAVID ROBINSON | DOG & DUCK | 8 | 62% | 24 | 62% | 6 | 18 | 25.0% |
| – | JANE BODELL | DT TITTIES | 8 | 57% | 24 | 57% | 6 | 18 | 25.0% |
| – | VASILISA POTASKINA | DT TITTIES | 4 | 29% | 12 | 29% | 2 | 10 | 16.7% |
| – | LEE ADAMSON | DOG & DUCK | 2 | 15% | 6 | 15% | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
| – | AMY PETIT | HAYWAIN HITMEN | 5 | 36% | 15 | 36% | 2 | 13 | 13.3% |
| – | TRICKY WAKEHAM | GALAXY BEARS | 4 | 29% | 12 | 29% | 1 | 11 | 8.3% |
| – | CLAIRE CHALK | HAYWAIN HITMEN | 1 | 7% | 3 | 7% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
| – | THOMAS RACKLEY | GALAXY OUTSIDERS | 1 | 8% | 3 | 8% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
Minimum of 60% of frames played to qualify.
Generated at Wednesday, 4 November 2026, 03:59:10 UTC